5 Beds
3,733 sqft
$4,350,000
65-1315 HOKULANI PL Kamuela HI, 96743
Price per sqft
$1,165.28
Built in
2013
Property size
3,733 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
730379
Interior features
Bedrooms
5
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
1 Acre
Other property details
Taxes
$9,427
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of COMPASS, Rebecca J. Hirsch-Keliihoomalu
Listing Contact: 8088951156
On this page, not only will you see properties represented by Rebecca J. Hirsch-Keliihoomalu, you may also see properties represented by other members of Hawaii Information Service.
©2026 Hawaii Information Service. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 9:41 PM UTC, 5/20/2026